Categories

Manufacturers

More Information

Sponsors

Best deals on web Power of Sale Power Supplies And AC Adapters
Welcome to AZ Surplus (Faynada)

Delta SADP-65KB D AC adapter 19VDC 3.42A -(+) 1.7x5.5mm Used ROU

  • Model: SADP-65KB D
  • Shipping Weight: 0.8lbs
  • 6 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Delta

$24.99

Add to Cart:

Delta SADP-65KB D AC adapter 19VDC 3.42A -(+) 1.7x5.5mm Used ROUND BARREL Acer Aspire TravelMate  Power Supply for Laptop Notebook

Input: 100-240VAC 50/60Hz 1.5A 
Output: DC 19V 3.42A 65W

Adapter tip dimensions: Round Barrel 5.5mm outside diameter (OD) / 1.7mm inside diameter (ID)
Power Cable connector Type: Mickey 3-prong

Acer Part Numbers: AP.06501.005, 
AP06501005, AP.06501.008, AP06501008, 
AP.06501.009, AP06501009, LC.T2801.006, 
LCT2801006

Model No.: ADP-65DB 
Rev B., SADP-65KB D

Also Compatible with:
Toshiba PA3467E-1AC3
PSAA5C-TA102C - Satellite A100
genuine Acer Aspire and TravelMate
65W AC adapter Known compatible with:
Acer Aspire 1410
Acer Aspire 1640
Acer Aspire 1640Z
Acer Aspire 1650
Acer Aspire 1650Z
Acer Aspire 1680 (AS1681LCi, AS1681WLCi,
AS1681WLMi, AS1683WLMi, AS1684WLMi,
AS1685WLMi)
Acer Aspire 1690 (AS1690LCi, AS1690WLCi,
AS1690WLMi, AS1691WLCi, AS1691WLMi,
AS1692WLMi, AS1694WLMi)
Acer Aspire 2000
Acer Aspire 2010
Acer Aspire 2020
Acer Aspire 3000 (AS3002LCi, AS3002WLCi,
AS3002WLMi, AS3003LCi, AS3003WCi,
AS3003WLCi)
Acer Aspire 3050
Acer Aspire 3100
Acer Aspire 3500 (AS3502LCi, AS3502NLCi,
AS3502WLCi, AS3503LCi, AS3503WLCi)
Acer Aspire 3600
Acer Aspire 3610
Acer Aspire 3620
Acer Aspire 3630
Acer Aspire 3650
Acer Aspire 3660
Acer Aspire 3680
Acer Aspire 3690
Acer Aspire 5000 (AS5002LMi, AS5002WLMi,
AS5004WLMi)
Acer Aspire 5030
Acer Aspire 5050
Acer Aspire 5100
Acer Aspire 5500
Acer Aspire 5500Z
Acer Aspire 5510
Acer Aspire 5570
Acer Aspire 5580
Acer Aspire 7100
Acer Aspire 9400
Acer Ferrari 1000
Acer TravelMate 230 (TM230X, TM230XC,
TM230XV, TM230XV-PRO, TM233LC, TM233X,
TM233XV, TM233XVi, TM234LC, TM234LCi)
Acer TravelMate 280 (TM281XC, TM281XV,
TM283LC, TM283LCi, TM283XV, TM283XVi)
Acer TravelMate 290 (TM290LCi, TM290LMi,
TM290X, TM290XCi, TM290Xi, TM290XMi,
TM290XVi, TM291LCi, TM291LMi, TM291XCi,
TM291FXCi, TM291LMi, TM291LCi, TM291FLMi)
TM292LMi, TM292LCi, TM292FXCi, TM292XCi,
TM292FLMi, TM292EXC, TM292EFXC, TM292EXCi,
TM292ELCi, TM292ELMi, TM292EFX, TM292EFXCi)
Acer TravelMate 290D
Acer TravelMate 290E
Acer TravelMate 370
Acer TravelMate 380
Acer TravelMate 620 (TM620TE,TM620TX,
TM620TXV, TM620TLR, TM621XC, TM623LCi
Acer TravelMate 630 (TM630XV,TM630XCi,
TM632XCi, TM633LCi, TM634XCi, TM636LCi
Acer TravelMate 2300
Acer TravelMate 2310
Acer TravelMate 2350
Acer TravelMate 2400
Acer TravelMate 2410
Acer TravelMate 2420
Acer TravelMate 2430
Acer TravelMate 2450
Acer TravelMate 2460
Acer TravelMate 2480
Acer TravelMate 2490
Acer TravelMate 3000
Acer TravelMate 3010
Acer TravelMate 3020
Acer TravelMate 3030
Acer TravelMate 3040
Acer TravelMate 3200
Acer TravelMate 3210
Acer TravelMate 3210Z
Acer TravelMate 3220
Acer TravelMate 3260
Acer TravelMate 3270
Acer TravelMate 3300
Acer TravelMate 4000
Acer TravelMate 4010
Acer TravelMate 4020
Acer TravelMate 4050
Acer TravelMate 4060
Acer TravelMate 4070
Acer TravelMate 4080
Acer TravelMate 4100
Acer TravelMate 4150
Acer TravelMate 4220
Acer TravelMate 4500
Acer TravelMate 4600
Acer TravelMate 4650
Acer TravelMate 5100
Acer TravelMate 5600
Acer TravelMate 6000 (TM6003LMi)
Acer TravelMate 6290
Acer TravelMate 8000 (TM8002LCi,
TM8003LMi, 8006LMi)
Acer TravelMate 8100
Acer TravelMate C200
Acer TravelMate C210
Acer TravelMate C300 (TMC301XCi ,
TMC301XCi-G, TMC301XCi-G-SP, TMC302XCi,
TMC302XMi, TMC303XMi)
Acer TravelMate C310
Acer TravelMate MS2103 

 

Also compatible with the following. LEI Leader Electronics IU40-11190-011S 19V=2.15A(2,15A) 1.7x5.5mm -(+)

Acer Aspire One A0A110-1722 Series

Acer Aspire One A110L Series

Acer Aspire One A150L Series

Acer Aspire One A150X Series

Acer Aspire One AOA110-1295 Series

Acer aspire one AOA110-1626 series

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1006 Series

Acer aspire one ZG5

 

Aspire One 10.1” - Black

Aspire One 8.9” - Black

Aspire One A110-1295

Aspire One A110-1545

Aspire One A110-1691

Aspire One A110-1698

Aspire One A110-1722

Aspire One A110-1812

Aspire One A110-1831

Aspire One A110-1948

Aspire One A110-1955

Aspire One A110-Ab

Aspire One A110-Ac

Aspire One A110-AGb

Aspire One A110-Agc

Aspire One A110-Aw

Aspire One A110-Bb

Aspire One A110-Bc

Aspire One A110-BGb

Aspire One A110-BGw

Aspire One A110-Bw

Aspire one A110L blau

Aspire one A110L weiss

Aspire one A110X Black Edition

 

 

Aspire One A150-1006

Aspire One A150-1049

Aspire One A150-1126

Aspire One A150-1249

Aspire One A150-1382

Aspire One A150-1447

Aspire One A150-1493

Aspire One A150-1532

Aspire One A150-1570

Aspire One A150-1672

Aspire One A150-1890

Aspire One A150-1983

Aspire One A150-Ab

Aspire One A150-Ac

Aspire One A150-Aw

Aspire One A150-Bb

Aspire One A150-Bb1

Aspire One A150-Bc

Aspire One A150-BGb

Aspire One A150-BGc

Aspire One A150-BGw

Aspire One A150-Bk

Aspire One A150-Bk1

Aspire One A150-Bw

Aspire One A150-Bw1

Aspire one A150L blau

Aspire one A150L weiss

Aspire one A150X blau

Aspire one A150X weiss

 

Aspire One D150-1044

Aspire One D150-1125

Aspire One D150-1165

Aspire One D150-1197

Aspire One D150-1322

Aspire One D150-1462

Aspire One D150-1577

Aspire One D150-1587

Aspire One D150-1606

Aspire One D150-1647

Aspire One D150-1860

Aspire One D150-1920

Aspire One D150-1B

Aspire One D150-1Bk

Aspire One D150-1Br

Information's are here for your reference only and accuracy can not be guaranteed.

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 
All rights reserved


This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 24 June, 2008.

Shipping Estimator

Your Cart is Empty

Sponsors

Visa & Master Card only
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed 2

Pay securly with Major Credit Cards

Pay with credit card securely online with paypal

Wholesale AC DC Adapters and Power Supplies Please Contact us

Be happy

Shipping charges for The US and Canadian region are $11.99/each for most items. You may be asked to pay extra charges if you are located outside this region.



31 Years of Serving All Over The World

Printer Friendly

QR Code to bookmark this web site AZSurplus.com

Have you seen ...

Secure Web Site "Your privacy is achieved here"

Manufacturer Info

Languages

English  

Who's Online

There currently are 80 guests online.
Your IP Address is: 18.234.255.5
Copyright © 2020 Faynada (www.azsurplus.com). Powered by Zen Cart
Printers Parts and Accessories Surplus only Cleck here